Canon City/Florence/Cotopaxi
Filters Reset
Save Search
Save your search to get Alerts
7.3K Properties
7,344 Properties Available
List
- 1/46 46
5 Beds 4 Baths 2,768 SqFt$490,000Price Dropped by $10K6184 Wood Bison TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
Listed by Iconic Colorado Properties, LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/30 30
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,294 SqFt$400,000UC Short Sale - Showing - 1/50 50
4 Beds 5 Baths 5,354 SqFt$1,195,000Price Dropped by $50K - 1/44 44
8 Beds 5 Baths 7,121 SqFt$1,575,000Price Dropped by $24K - 1/39 39
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,205 SqFt$700,000Price Dropped by $15K - 1/44 44
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,654 SqFt$395,000Price Dropped by $30K - 1/28 28
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,219 SqFt$365,000Price Dropped by $2K1220 E Platte AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/42 42
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,314 SqFt$1,250,000Active - 1/28 28
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,014 SqFt$298,000Price Dropped by $19K - 1/50 50
6 Beds 6 Baths 6,195 SqFt$1,950,000Price Dropped by $1.9M5475 Old Stagecoach RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
Listed by Classic Residential Services
Single Family Home
- 1/50 50
6 Beds 5 Baths 5,040 SqFt$1,500,000Active - 3D
5 Beds 4 Baths 4,516 SqFt$925,000Price Dropped by $25K - 1/50 50
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,459 SqFt$1,785,000Price Dropped by $65K - 1/50 50
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,792 SqFt$600,000Under Contract - Showing - 1/24 24
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,488 SqFt$250,000Active - 1/44 44
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,796 SqFt$669,000Under Contract - Showing - 1/14 14
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,536 SqFt$214,900Price Dropped by $10K - 1/40 40
5 Beds 3 Baths 3,200 SqFt$570,000Active - 1/45 45
2 Beds 2 Baths 2,048 SqFt$680,000Active - 1/42 42
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,768 SqFt$575,000Price Dropped by $19K - 3D
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,484 SqFt$349,000Under Contract - Showing - 1/32 32
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,665 SqFt$405,000Price Dropped by $15K1030 Woodland AVE, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Listed by Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty
Single Family Home
- 1/21 21
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,542 SqFt$360,950Active - 1/30 30
3 Beds 4 Baths 3,321 SqFt$625,000Price Dropped by $5K
GET MORE INFORMATION

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.